IZONE Wonyoung Airport Fashion

IZONE Wonyoung Airport Fashion
Stage Name: Wonyoung (์›์˜)
Birth Name: Jang Wonyoung (์žฅ์›์˜)
Chinese Name: Zhang Yuanying (ๅผตๅ“ก็‘›)
Birthday: August 31st, 2004
Position: Dancer, Vocalist, Center, Maknae
Height: 169.2cm (5โ€™7โ€ณ)
Weight: 47 kg (104 lbs)
Blood Type: O
Check out her fashion styleโ™ก

Be the first to knowThese Are the 10 Biggest Trends for Fall 2021, Period

Enter your email below to see the trends.